Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Bellatores |
2:5 | NAVISTAL |
||||
ZJEDNOCZENI |
2:8 | Sępy |
||||
Poraszka 97 |
2:3 | AKTS |
||||
Św.Wojciech |
2:5 | Dolne_Miasto |
||||
Diament |
8:4 | TECHBUD Sopot |
||||
Wisła Gdańsk |
1:2 | WRO System |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sępy |
1:1 | FC Bellatores |
||||
TECHBUD Sopot |
3:0 | ZJEDNOCZENI |
||||
Diament |
3:2 | Dolne_Miasto |
||||
AKTS |
2:1 | Św.Wojciech |
||||
WRO System |
1:5 | Poraszka 97 |
||||
Wisła Gdańsk |
1:5 | NAVISTAL |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Wisła Gdańsk |
0:5 | FC Bellatores |
||||
NAVISTAL |
1:1 | Poraszka 97 |
||||
WRO System |
2:1 | Św.Wojciech |
||||
AKTS |
2:9 | Diament |
||||
ZJEDNOCZENI |
0:1 | Dolne_Miasto |
||||
Sępy |
6:1 | TECHBUD Sopot |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TECHBUD Sopot |
- : - | FC Bellatores |
||||
ZJEDNOCZENI |
- : - | AKTS |
||||
Poraszka 97 |
- : - | Wisła Gdańsk |
||||
Diament |
- : - | WRO System |
||||
Św.Wojciech |
3:2 | NAVISTAL |
||||
Sępy |
8:0 | Dolne_Miasto |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Poraszka 97 |
- : - | FC Bellatores |
||||
Wisła Gdańsk |
- : - | Św.Wojciech |
||||
NAVISTAL |
- : - | Diament |
||||
WRO System |
- : - | ZJEDNOCZENI |
||||
AKTS |
- : - | Sępy |
||||
Dolne_Miasto |
- : - | TECHBUD Sopot |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Dolne_Miasto |
- : - | FC Bellatores |
||||
TECHBUD Sopot |
- : - | AKTS |
||||
Sępy |
- : - | WRO System |
||||
ZJEDNOCZENI |
- : - | NAVISTAL |
||||
Diament |
- : - | Wisła Gdańsk |
||||
Św.Wojciech |
- : - | Poraszka 97 |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Św.Wojciech |
- : - | FC Bellatores |
||||
Poraszka 97 |
- : - | Diament |
||||
Wisła Gdańsk |
- : - | ZJEDNOCZENI |
||||
NAVISTAL |
- : - | Sępy |
||||
WRO System |
- : - | TECHBUD Sopot |
||||
AKTS |
- : - | Dolne_Miasto |